Michal Singer
Hromoduch
No.: 36Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 18:05
serigrafie, 2006, 35 x 99 cm, monogr. vzadu S. 2006, č. 45/70, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Michal Singer
Zkáza astronautky
No.: 37Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 18:06
serigrafie, 2006, 35 x 98,5 cm, monogr. vzadu S. 2006, č. 3/70, špinavý spodní okraj, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Michal Singer
Všenory
No.: 173Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 20:19
litografie, papír, 2023, 49 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 46/50, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Michal Singer
Všenory II
No.: 174Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 20:20
litografie, papír , 2023, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 46/50, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague