Bidden items

  • Josef Vaic (On-line auction)

    (1884-1961)

    Loreta

    No.: 244530

    Auction price: 700 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:22

    lept, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, PD Josef Vaic, rám, rám drobné oděrky, , studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris

    Current price: 700 CZK (25 €)

  • Karel Dlabola (On-line auction)

    (1902)

    Zima v Podkrkonoší

    No.: 244531

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:24

    litografie, 1986, 13 x 18,7 cm, sign. PD Karel Dlabola 1986, rám, č. 77/100,

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Vladimír Hadomský (On-line auction)

    (1938-2015)

    Stodoly horské samoty

    No.: 244532

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:26

    barevná suchá jehla, 1988, 13,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Vlad. Hadomský 1988, rám, č. 6/20, vzadu popis, razítko schbáleno uměleckou komisí Český fond výtvarných umění (Ústí n. L.),

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • Miloslav Holý (On-line auction)

    (1897-1974)

    Rybník s kopci

    No.: 244533

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:28

    litografie, 33,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD M. Holý 43, pasparta, č. 32/300, mírně zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine A…

    Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    (1897-1974)

    Parníky

    No.: 244534

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:30

    litografie, 31,5 x 41,2 cm, sign. PD M. Holý, pasparta, č. 120/200, , the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Ass…

    Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

  • Neurčený autor (On-line auction)

    Hodiny

    No.: 244535

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:32

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Za oknem

    No.: 244536

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 21:34

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)