Oslava slunce
akvarel, tuš, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bára T. 97
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1333
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:11
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids