akvarel, tuš, papír, 1957, 15 x 20 cm, sign. PD F. Volf 57, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 1335
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:13
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids