Památce velkého herce Jaroslava Průchy
litografie, 28 x 24 cm, sign. PD Cinybulk, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis, prof. Salcman at Charles University in Prague
ID: 1338
Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:16
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids