Le Balena vigehle Giona
lithograph, 1968, 44 x 65 cm, RD monogr. *968, No. 8/30
the disciple of prof. O. Spaniel, J. Lauda and K. Pokorny
ID: 18582
Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
11. 12. 2014 16:59
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids