PF 1965
litografie, 1964, 13,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD Alexandr Frank
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 440
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 19:11
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
ID: 440
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)