Pavlače v Domažlicích
akvarel, papír, 1939, 36 x 28 cm, sign. LD Kuneš , rám
ID: 262
Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:21
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids
ID: 262
Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)