Ex Libris Jane Wright-Coole
litografie, 11,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Fingestern
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 203
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 10:06
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids