Prudká vášeň
litografie, 2023, 38 x 49 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 7/66
the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 187
Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:33
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids