Hospodářský vývoj
olej, překližka, 54,5 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Kupka, rám
the member of SCVU
ID: 13
Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:15
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids