tempera, karton, 1939, 22,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. LD, rám, při okrajích poškozeno

ID: 1334

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2019 18:21

Current price: 101 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids