Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel (1881-1965)

Návrat ovcí

litografie, 19,7 x 20 cm, sign. na kameni PN Jungnickel, papír na spodním rohu lehce ušpiněn

ID: 65

Auction price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 12. 2019 16:04

Current price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids