Karel Demel (1942)

Pražské Jaro

lept, kombinovaná technika, 1996, 49,7 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD KDemel 96, rám, č. 16/100, DU slepotiskové razítko Pražského Jara, vzadu nalepen certifikát pravosti

Provenience: provenience: soukromá sbírka Praha

the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 369

Auction price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 29. 07. 2020 15:00

Current price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)