Marian Kay

diptych: Love & Hate

akvarel, 2020, 59 x 79 cm, sign. PD, v rámu pod muzeálním sklem

ID: 24

Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

Termination of first bid: 10. 12. 2020 15:00

Current price: 17.000 CZK (680 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

Estimate: 25 000–30 000 CZK