Oldřich Kulhánek (1940-2013)

Ex libris J. Koukala

litografie, 1978, 12 x 8,9 cm, značeno DU na kameni Oldřich Kulhánek 78

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 11

Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 01. 2021 17:10

Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids