Oldřich Kulhánek (1940-2013)

Znamení

litografie, 2004, 16,2 X 13,4 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2004, 63/150, PF 2005

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 13

Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 01. 2021 17:12

Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids