Oldřich Kulhánek (1940-2013)

Svatý Václav

litografie, 2010, 16,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek, exlibris R. Šteiner

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 17

Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 01. 2021 17:16

Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids