Otto Martinovský (1928)

Orlické hory - Javornice

olej, sololit, 32 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD Otto Martinovský, rám, vzadu štítek z DÍLA

ID: 10

Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 06. 2022 10:12

Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids