Jaroslav Skrbek (1888-1954)

U Tomasů o Vánocích

akvarel, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1927, 28 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Skrbek 1927, rám

the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky

ID: 13

Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 06. 2022 10:12

Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids