Pivoňky

olej, plátno, 58 x 48 cm, rám, pravý horní roh otlučený

ID: 54

Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 08. 2022 19:48

Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids