Hospodářský vývoj
olej, překližka překližka, 54,5 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD K. Kupka, rám, popraskáno
the member of SCVU
ID: 9
Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:08
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids