Kamil Lhoták (1912-1990)

Vzpomínkový list

bibliofilie, 33x litografie, 9 x 6 cm, přispěli: K. Lhoták, P. Kotík, O. Janeček, L. Jiřincová, M. Stretti, C. Bouda, K. Oberthor, L. Šimák a další, sign. V. Stretti, A. Moravec, K. Štika, J. Kovář, O. Janeček, V. Sivko, Jar. Šváb, L.J. Kašpar, R. Šváb, T. Tondl, J.C. Vondrouš, J. Švengsbír, V. Hejna, V. Fiala, B. Knobloch, 400 výtisků, vydal Hollar, Praha 1954, volné listy, dobrý stav

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

ID: 1362

Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

Planned termination: 24. 05. 2024 16:26

Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)