Rudolf Kučera

Jihlávka

litografie, 54 x 40 cm, sign. PD Rud. Kučera, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 459

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2016 20:50

Current price: 202 CZK (8 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids