Milena Pilná

Ohře u Klášterce

litografie, 1975, 21 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD M. Pilná 1975

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 465

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2016 21:20

Current price: 101 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids