Vojtěch Sedláček (1892-1973)

Muž s koněm

litografie, 9,3 x 6,6 cm, sign. PD Voj. Sedláček

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 466

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2016 21:25

Current price: 101 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids