Vojtěch Sedláček (1892-1973)

Vozka

litografie, 1948, 10,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Voj. Sedláček 48

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 467

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2016 21:30

Current price: 301 CZK (11 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**9 History of bids