Zdeněk Netopil (1948)

Solo for saxophone

lithography, 1997, 54,3 x 43,5 cm, sign. DM Zdeněk Netopil 1997, No. 8/47

the disciple of E. Weidlich

ID: 19101

Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:10

Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids