Jaroslav Šerých (1928)

Procitnutí v milosti

litografie, 1988, 56 x 42 cm, sign. DU J. Šerých 88, 29/80

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 352

Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 15:00

Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids