Ota Janeček (1919-1996)

litografie, 40 x 27,2 cm, sign. LD Ota Janeček, rám, č. 25/30, lehce zažloutlý papír

the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 341

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2018 15:00

Current price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)