Jiří Slíva (1947)

Palais du Vin

litografie, 40 x 26 cm, sign. PD JiříSlíva, č. 6/40

the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 8

Auction price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2019 15:00

Current price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids