Vladimír Suchánek (1933)

Miloň Čepelka: Živly

bibliofilie, 4x sign. litografie a podpis s věnováním Josefu Hrubému na patitulu V. Suchánek, vyd. Edice Mare Liberum, 1995, autorský tisk, celkem 120 výtisků, volné listy v obálce, výborný stav

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The European Academy of Sciences and Arts in Salzburg

ID: 185

Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2019 15:00

Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)