Karel Hýbl (1908-1962)

Náhořanské chalupy II

olej, lepenka, 47 x 97 cm, sign. PD Hýbl, rám

ID: 295

Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2019 13:54

Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids