Petr Ptáček (1965)

de Havilland Comet

litografie, 2006, 25 x 20 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2006, autorský tisk

ID: 25

Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:24

Current price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids