Veronika Palečková (1962)

Krajina času

lept, akvarel, papír, 23,2 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Veronika Palečková, autorský tisk

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

the disciple of F. Burant, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 609

Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 19:08

Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids