Jana Reinerová (1946)

Sudkův pohled z okna

litografie, 18,8 x 18 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 631

Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 19:30

Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids