Různí autoři

Večer lyry 1977

8x litografie, 1977, 4,8 x 3,5; 5,1 x 3,5 cm, sign. PD , autorský tisk, Karel Demel, Anna Khunová, Daniela Havlíčková, Josef Paleček, Pavel Sivko

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 1147

Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 11. 2021 17:27

Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids