Klára Trnková (1949)

Jamka č. 18

litografie, 2006, 12 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD Klára Trnková 06, autorský tisk

ID: 876

Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 14:51

Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids