Eva Natus Šalamounová (1934-2014)

Nostalgia

lithography, 1991, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. lower/middle Eva Natus Šalamounová, no. 27/50

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 291

Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00

Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids