Vincenc Makovský (1900-1966)

Signovaná reprodukce

podpis na reprodukci, 19 x 17 cm, sign. PD V. Makovský

the disciple of J. Obrovsky, K. Krattner, J. Stursa, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 381

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

FIRST BID TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)