Libuše Stratilová (1933)

Růst II

litografie, 1979, 26,5 x 13 cm, sign. PD Libuše Stratilová 79, č. 22/32

ID: 1028

Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:07

Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids