Růst II
litografie, 1979, 26,5 x 13 cm, sign. PD Libuše Stratilová 79, č. 22/32
ID: 1028
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:07
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
ID: 1028
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)