Jaroslav Cita (1926)

Diptych

1x tuš, papír, 1x tuš, akvarel, papír, 12,5 x 12,5; 10 x 11 cm, vše sign. PD J Cita

ID: 764

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:43

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids