Josef Václav Schwarz (1908-1988)

Model k soše

kombinovaná technika, akvarel, papír, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD J V Schwarz

the disciple of prof. B. Kafka

ID: 945

Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:44

Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids