PF 1979
litografie, 1978, 18 x 11 cm, sign. PD Věra Krumphanzlová, č. 12/50
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 313
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:50
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids