PF 1956
litografie, 1955, 17,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Halla
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 445
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 19:16
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
ID: 445
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)