Blanka Velová (1941)

PF 1990

litografie, 1989, 8 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Blanka Velová, č. 187/200

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 541

Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:52

Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids