Krajina s poli

akvarel, papír, 39,2 x 65,8 cm, sign. LD nečitelně

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 12

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:34

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids