Tomáš Bím (1946)

Vzhůru do oblak

litografie, 2020, 48,4 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím XX, č. 82/120

the private study

ID: 1

Auction price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 01. 2023 18:00

Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids