Karel Kuneš (1918-1992)

Pavlače v Domažlicích

akvarel, papír, 1939, 36 x 28 cm, sign. LD Kuneš , rám

ID: 262

Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:21

Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids